Movenent is life

If you move

-you live!

Work Experience:

 

Cameraman:

 

2011 “Commanda 8“RU.Director: Aleksandr Aravin;D.O.P.: Viktor Sheynin

2011 “Piranhas“RU. Director: Аleksandr Aravin;D.O.P.: Viktor Sheynin

2010 “Narkomovsky transport“RU. Director: Vlad Furmanov;D.O.P.: Макsim Shinkorenko

2010 “Summer of wolvesRU. Director: Dmitriy Yosifov ;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Tyagichev

2009 “Sibir. MonamurRU. Director: Vecislav Ross ;D.O.P.: Yuriy Rayskiy

2009 “Love as obliges” RU. Director: Aleksandr Baranov;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Simonov

 

Steadicam operator:

 

2019 “Mirror” LV. Director: Laila Pakalnina; Camera: Gints Berzins

2018 “House by the River” LV. Director: Viesturs Cairis; Camera: Gints Berzins

2018 “Ksenia” RU. Director: Timur Alpatov; Camera: Maxim Shinkorenko

2017 “Miracle-working” RU. Director: Alexander Karpilovsky; Operator: Ilya Demin

2016 “Paradiz 89” LV. Director: Маdara Dishlere;D.O.P.: Gints Berzins

2016 “Game” RU. Director: Dmitriy Astrahan;D.O.P.:  Andrey Mayka

2016 “Driving school ” BY. Director: Sergey Girgel; D.O.P.:Maksim Kurovskiy

2015 “Magic kimano” LV. Director: Maris Martinson; D.O.P.: Gints Berzins

2015 “1945 Kalniskes- break point” LT. Director: Aleksandras Matonis; D.O.P.: Rolandas Leonavicius

2015 “House arrest” BY. Director: Ekaterina Dvigubskya: D.O.P.: Boris Litovchenko

2015 “Doll” RU. Director: Ilya Hotinenko; D.O.P.: Grigoriy Rudakov

2015 “Black web” BY Director: Igory Cetvererikov; D.O.P.: Aleksandr Smolyak

2015 “FrontierRU. Director: Sergey Tabilov; D.O.P.:  Maksim Kurovskiy

2015 Once having crossed line RU. Director: Maksim Demcinko; D.O.P.: Yuriy Lyubshik

2015 Work on mistakesRU. Director: Sergey Girgel; D.O.P.: Vladimir Brilyakov

2014 “Frontier group” RU.Director: Andrey Hrulev;D.O.P.: Aleksey Koluzov

2014 “In constellation of the Sagittarius” RU.Director: Roman Gapanyuk;D.O.P: Michail Onipenko

2014 “The Kuba” RU.Director: Aleksey Gusev;D.O.P.: Fiodor Ordovskiy

2014 “Beauty” RU.Director: Vitaliy Babenko;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Chistyakov

2014 “My close enemy” RU.Director: Katia Shagalova ;D.O.P.: Аleksey Molchanov

2014 “The Farca“RU.Director:Egor Baranov;D.O.P.: Eduard Moshkovich

2014 “Vera’s sweet farewell” BY.Director: Аleksandra Butor;D.O.P.: Andrej Voskresenskiy

2014 “Frontier” BY.Director: Igor Chetverikov ;D.O.P.: Макsim Kurovskiy

2014 Force love“RU.Director: Sergey Girgel;D.O.P.:Aleksandr Schurok

2014 “The interrupted memoirs” AZ.Director: Elhan Dzafarov;D.O.P.:Nadiyr Mehtiev

2014 “Dream as life” RU.Director:Ekaterina Dvigubskaya;D.O.P.:Evgeniy Kozlov

2014 “Melanijas Hronika” LV./ FIN.Director: Viesturs Kairiss;D.O.P.: Gints Berzins

2014 “In total world treasures” RU.Director: Aleksandr Efremov;D.O.P.: Yuriy Lyubshik

2014 “Happy chance“RU.Director: Gleb Yakubovskiy;D.O.P.: Yuriy Michaylischin

2013 “The JuggelerRU.Director: Sergey Scherbin;D.O.P.:  Anton Verbin

2013 I ask to take me the wordRU.Director: Feliks Gerginov;D.O.P.: Маrk Ziselson

2013 “Vera Kruzheva” RU.Director: Ivan merezhko;D.O.P.: Аleksey Malchanov

2013 “Sheriff” RU.Director: Макsim Brius;D.O.P.: Vladimir Brilyakov

2013 “Don’t leave me, love” RU.Director: Roman Fokin;D.O.P.: Igorj Buryak

2013 “Improbable movement” BY.Director: Аleksandr Anisimov;D.O.P.: Dmitriy Rudj

2013 “My darling, poor, fluffy” RU.Director: Maksim Demchenko ;D.O.P.: Аleksey Molchanov

2013 “I am near ” RU.Director: Pavel Ignatyev; D.O.P.: Maksim Avloshenko

2013“The eightieth“RU.Director: Fedor Stukov;D.O.P.:  Artyom Tarasenko

2013 “Frontier” BY.Director: Igor Chetverikov ;D.O.P.: Макsim Kurovskiy

2013 “Elder sister” RU.Director: Farhot Abdullaev;D.O.P.: Аnton Subbotin

2013 “Love and hope mooring” RU.Director: Maksim Bruis;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Ustinov

2013 “From a blank sheet” RU.Director: Ivan Krivoruchko ;D.O.P.: Maksim Avloshenko

2013 “Foreign woman” RU.Director: Maksim Demchenko ;D.O.P.: Аleksey Molchanov

2013 BabuBY.Director:Andrey Grebyonkin ;D.O.P.: Viktor Bandarovich

2013 “It couldn’t differently” RU.Director: Aleksandr Efremov;D.O.P.: Yuriy Lyubshik

2013 “White Rossa” BY.Director: Aleksandra Butor;D.O.P.: Oleg Girel

2013 “For the sake of you“RU.Director: Dmitriy Sorokin;D.O.P.: Pavel Sergeev

2013 “Purposely you won’t think up“RU.Director: Aleksandr Hvan;D.O.P.: Vladimir Volodin

2012 “White wolves“RU.Director: Igor Zabara;D.O.P.: Andrey Eryomin

2012 “Love from a test tube“RU.Director: Maksim Demchenko;D.O.P.: Grigoriy Rudakov

2012 “Unreal love”RU.Director: Arman Gevorgyan;D.O.P.: Vaagn Ter-Akopyan

2012 “The guy without the address“RU/BY.Direktor: Stanislav Nazirov;D.O.P.: Fyodor Lyass

2012 “Concrete night“FIN.Director: Pirjo Hjnkasalo;D.O.P.: Peter Flinckenberg 

2012 “The apple rescued“RU.Director: Sergey Girgel;D.O.P.: Vladimir Romanovich

2012 “Whether in a garden in a kitchen garden“RU.Director: Maksim Demchenko;D.O.P.: Grigoriy Rudakov

2012 “Mirakly ChagallRU.Director: Aleksandr Mitta;D.O.P.: Sergey Machlskiy

2012 “Traces of apostlesRU.Director: Sergey Talibov;D.O.P.: Maksim Kurovskiy

2012 “Love as accident“RU.Direktor: Aleksandr Kananovich;D.O.P.: Vadim Pateev

2012 “Son of the father of the peopleRU.Director: Sergey Scherbin;D.O.P.:  Anton Verbin

2012 “Strawberry paradise“RU.Director: Sergey Girgel;D.O.P.: Vitaliy Ershov

2012 “We swear to protect“RU.Director:Vyacheslav Nikiforov;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Rud

2012 The eightiethRU.Director: Fedor Stukov;D.O.P.:  Artyom Tarasenko

2012 “Vangeliya“RU.Director: Sergey Borchukov;D.O.P.:  Vadim Gomerbah

2012 “The cat is on sale“RU.Director: Ivan Krivoruchko;D.O.P.: Vitaliy Ershov

2012 “I stuck together it RU.Director: Michail Zhernevskiy;D.O.P.: Ruslan Yarullin

2012 “Deadly dance BY. Direcor: Igor Chetverikov;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Abadovskiy

2012 “3 kopeks“RU. Director: Yaroslav Chevazhevskiy;D.O.P.: Levan Kapanadze

2012 PetrovichRU. Director: Andrey Krasavin;D.O.P.: Grigoriy Rudakov

2012 “Affairs family“RU. Direcor: Aleksandr Kananovich;D.O.P.: Vladimir Voldin

2012 “Understand, believe and fall in love“RU. Direcor: Katerina Shagalova;D.O.P.: Vitaliy Ershov 

2012 “Hotel for the maid“RU. Direcor: Sergey Girgel;D.O.P.: Vladimir Brilyakov

2012 “5 Stars“RU. Director: Vecheslav Yakovlev;D.O.P.: Sergey Blednov

2011 “Ulansky ballad“RU. Director: Oleg Fisenko;D.O.P.: Arunas Baraznauskas

2011 “There lived love“RU. Director: Макsim Subbotin;D.O.P.: Vitaliy Ershov

2011 “Dairy ripeness“RU. Director: Igor Shterberg;D.O.P.: Yan Voronovskiy

2011 “4 Times of summer“RU. Director: Petr Krotenko;D.O.P.: Igor Buyak

2011 The StoriesRU. Director: Michail Segal;D.O.P.: Eduard Moshkovich

2011 “Love tsenitelny force“RU. Director: Viktor Tatarskiy;D.O.P.: Yuriy Shagaydanov

2011 “Striped happiness“RU. Director: Irina Vasil‘eva;D.O.P.: Vadim Pateev

2011 “Hunting for Gaulyayter“UA. Director: Oleg Bazilov;D.O.P.: Sergey Pavlenko

2011 “A man’s heart isn’t made of stone“RU. Director:Dmitriy Sorokin;D.O.P.: Maksim Avloshenko

2011 “Light hunter“RU. Director: Kiril Kemchin;D.O.P.: Viktor Makarov

2011 “Mother under the contract“RU. Director: Michail Makeev;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Abadovckuy

2011 “Gingerbreads from potato“RU. Director: Sergey Girgel;D.O.P.: Vitaliy Ershov

2011 “Blindage“RU. Director: Aleksandr Gornovskiy;D.O.P.: Ivan Pomorin

2011 “Commanda 8“RU. Director: Aleksandr Aravin;D.O.P.: Viktor Sheynin

2011 “Snaypr-2, Tungus“RU. Director: Oleg Fisenko;D.O.P.:Arunas Baraznauskas

2011 “Lonely island“BY/EST. Director: Peter Simm;D.O.P.: Vadim Pateev

2011 “Piranhas“RU. Director: Aleksandr Aravin;D.O.P.: Viktor Sheynin

2010 “Narkomovsky transport“RU. Director: Vlad Furmanov;D.O.P.: Maksim Shinkorenko

2010 “To rescue or destroy“RU. Director: Vladimir Fat‘yanov;D.O.P.: Igor Rukavishnikov

2010 “Cilveki Tur“LV. Director: Aiks Karapetjans;D.O.P.: Janis Eglitis

2010 “Summer of wolves“RU. Director: Dmitriy Yosifov;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Tyagichev

2010 “Silent center“BY. Director: Renata Grickova;D.O.P.: Viktor Bandarovich

2010 “Circles in The Water“IT. Director: Umberto Marino;D.O.P.: Lorenzo Adorisio

2010 “Vanpires In Vienna“AU. Director: Run Eichhorn;D.O.P.: Cari Sundberg

2010 “Fireman“RU. Director: Aleskey Balabanov;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Simonov

2009 “Low lights“GER/LT. Director: Ignas Miskinis;D.O.P. : Rolandas Leonavicius

2009 “Miegannciu drugeliu tvirtove“LT. Director: Aigimantas Puipa;D.O.P.: Viktoras Radzevicius

2009 “White road“RU. Director: Igor Chetverikov;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Abadovskiy

2009 “Captain Gardeev 6“RU. Director: Vladimir Chubrikov;D.O.P.:Kiastas Pliavokas

2009 “MаsakraBY. Director: Andrey Kudinenko;D.O.P.: Pavel Zubrickiy

2009 Sibir.MonamurRU. Director: Vecheslav Ross;D.O.P.: Yuriy Rayskiy

2009 “Captain Gardeev 3,4“RU. Director: Aleksandr Burchev;D.O.P.: Viktor Gonchar

2009 “Zigunov2RU. Director: Karen Oganesyan;D.O.P.: Vadim Pateev

2009 “Magic gobletRU. Director; Ekaterina Grohovskaya;D.O.P.: Sergey Duschuk

2009 “Love as obliges” RU. Director: Aleksandr Baranov;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Simonov

2009 “The Rules of single life” FIN. Director: Tonislaf Hristov; D.O.P.: Peter Flinckenberg

2009 “Tripper” LT. Director: Audrius Jūzėnas; D.O.P.:  Ramūnas Greičius

2009 “Westerly Minsk” BY. Director: Sergey Luk‘yanchikov; D.O.P.: Viktor Bandarovich

2008 “Small robbers” LV. Director: Armands Zvirbulis;D.O.P.:  Rein Kotov                   

2008 “Captain Gardeev 1,2“Ru. Director: Aleksandr Burcev;D.O.P.: Sergey Bondarev
2008 “Love like motive” RU. Director: Dmitriy Konstantinov;D.O.P.: Nikalay Smirnov
2008 “Ivan and Marya” RU. Director: Kubaev Rauf;D.O.P.: Vladimir Bashta
2008 “Life for exchange“ RU. Director: Egor Anashkin;D.O.P.: Igor Minakov
2008 “Defence line of Dnepr“ BY. Director: Denis Skvorcov;D.O.P.: Viktor Bandarovich
2008 “5 day adventure“LT. Director: Žeraldas Povilaitis;D.O.P.: Feliksas Abrukauskas

2008 “Road“ RU. Director: Rada Novikova;D.O.P.: Andrey Pitinov                                                     

2008 “Beloved daughter of father Karlo“RU. Director: Armenyak Nazikyan;D.O.P.: Andrey Eryomin

2008 “The Dud Effect“LT. Director: Deimantas Narkevičius;D.O.P.: Audrius Kemežys
2008 “Farewell“LT. Director: Tomas Donela;D.O.P.: Rimvydas Leipus

2008 “Kamenskaya – 5“ RU. Director: Anton Sivers;D.O.P.: Yuriy Shagaydanov

2007 “Bug trainer“ LT. Director: Donatas Ulvydas;D.O.P.: Ramūnas Greičius

2007 “Margo. Fire cross” RU. Director: Aleksandr Globin;D.O.P.: Sergey Nikrasov

2007 “Pavlinka – New” BY. Director: Aleksandr Butor;D.O.P.: Oleg Girel

2007 “Taras Bulyba“ RU. Director: Vladimir Bortko;D.O.P.: Dmitriy Mass

2006 “Dancing Worm” LT. Director: Ignas Jonynas;D.O.P.: Ramūnas Greičius

2005 AXX festival film „Promising pair“LT. Director: Kęstutis Gudavicius;D.O.P.: Vilius Maciulskis

 

Other Work Experience:
Lecturer:

 

2008  “International Workshop For Film students‘‘Tuters and seminars.Seminar of technical consultations

2008  “Skalvija Cinema Academy“

 

Consultant :

 

2007 “Students graduation seminar“ LMTA

2006 “Students graduation seminar“ LMTA

Work Experience:

 

Cameraman:

 

2011 “Commanda 8“RU.Director: Aleksandr Aravin;D.O.P.: Viktor Sheynin

2011 “Piranhas“RU. Director: Аleksandr Aravin;D.O.P.: Viktor Sheynin

2010 “Narkomovsky transport“RU. Director: Vlad Furmanov;D.O.P.: Макsim Shinkorenko

2010 “Summer of wolvesRU. Director: Dmitriy Yosifov ;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Tyagichev

2009 “Sibir. MonamurRU. Director: Vecislav Ross ;D.O.P.: Yuriy Rayskiy

2009 “Love as obliges” RU. Director: Aleksandr Baranov;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Simonov

 

Steadicam operator:

 

2016 “Paradiz 89” LV. Director: Маdara Dishlere;D.O.P.: Gints Berzins

2016 “Game” RU. Director: Dmitriy Astrahan;D.O.P.:  Andrey Mayka

2016 “Driving school ” BY. Director: Sergey Girgel; D.O.P.:Maksim Kurovskiy

2015 “Magic kimano” LV. Director: Maris Martinson; D.O.P.: Gints Berzins

2015 “1945 Kalniskes- break point” LT. Director: Aleksandras Matonis; D.O.P.: Rolandas Leonavicius

2015 “House arrest” BY. Director: Ekaterina Dvigubskya: D.O.P.: Boris Litovchenko

2015 “Doll” RU. Director: Ilya Hotinenko; D.O.P.: Grigoriy Rudakov

2015 “Black web” BY Director: Igory Cetvererikov; D.O.P.: Aleksandr Smolyak

2015 “FrontierRU. Director: Sergey Tabilov; D.O.P.:  Maksim Kurovskiy

2015 Once having crossed line RU. Director: Maksim Demcinko; D.O.P.: Yuriy Lyubshik

2015 Work on mistakesRU. Director: Sergey Girgel; D.O.P.: Vladimir Brilyakov

2014 “Frontier group” RU.Director: Andrey Hrulev;D.O.P.: Aleksey Koluzov

2014 “In constellation of the Sagittarius” RU.Director: Roman Gapanyuk;D.O.P: Michail Onipenko

2014 “The Kuba” RU.Director: Aleksey Gusev;D.O.P.: Fiodor Ordovskiy

2014 “Beauty” RU.Director: Vitaliy Babenko;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Chistyakov

2014 “My close enemy” RU.Director: Katia Shagalova ;D.O.P.: Аleksey Molchanov

2014 “The Farca“RU.Director:Egor Baranov;D.O.P.: Eduard Moshkovich

2014 “Vera’s sweet farewell” BY.Director: Аleksandra Butor;D.O.P.: Andrej Voskresenskiy

2014 “Frontier” BY.Director: Igor Chetverikov ;D.O.P.: Макsim Kurovskiy

2014 Force love“RU.Director: Sergey Girgel;D.O.P.:Aleksandr Schurok

2014 “The interrupted memoirs” AZ.Director: Elhan Dzafarov;D.O.P.:Nadiyr Mehtiev

2014 “Dream as life” RU.Director:Ekaterina Dvigubskaya;D.O.P.:Evgeniy Kozlov

2014 “Melanijas Hronika” LV./ FIN.Director: Viesturs Kairiss;D.O.P.: Gints Berzins

2014 “In total world treasures” RU.Director: Aleksandr Efremov;D.O.P.: Yuriy Lyubshik

2014 “Happy chance“RU.Director: Gleb Yakubovskiy;D.O.P.: Yuriy Michaylischin

2013 “The JuggelerRU.Director: Sergey Scherbin;D.O.P.:  Anton Verbin

2013 I ask to take me the wordRU.Director: Feliks Gerginov;D.O.P.: Маrk Ziselson

2013 “Vera Kruzheva” RU.Director: Ivan merezhko;D.O.P.: Аleksey Malchanov

2013 “Sheriff” RU.Director: Макsim Brius;D.O.P.: Vladimir Brilyakov

2013 “Don’t leave me, love” RU.Director: Roman Fokin;D.O.P.: Igorj Buryak

2013 “Improbable movement” BY.Director: Аleksandr Anisimov;D.O.P.: Dmitriy Rudj

2013 “My darling, poor, fluffy” RU.Director: Maksim Demchenko ;D.O.P.: Аleksey Molchanov

2013 “I am near ” RU.Director: Pavel Ignatyev; D.O.P.: Maksim Avloshenko

2013“The eightieth“RU.Director: Fedor Stukov;D.O.P.:  Artyom Tarasenko

2013 “Frontier” BY.Director: Igor Chetverikov ;D.O.P.: Макsim Kurovskiy

2013 “Elder sister” RU.Director: Farhot Abdullaev;D.O.P.: Аnton Subbotin

2013 “Love and hope mooring” RU.Director: Maksim Bruis;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Ustinov

2013 “From a blank sheet” RU.Director: Ivan Krivoruchko ;D.O.P.: Maksim Avloshenko

2013 “Foreign woman” RU.Director: Maksim Demchenko ;D.O.P.: Аleksey Molchanov

2013 BabuBY.Director:Andrey Grebyonkin ;D.O.P.: Viktor Bandarovich

2013 “It couldn’t differently” RU.Director: Aleksandr Efremov;D.O.P.: Yuriy Lyubshik

2013 “White Rossa” BY.Director: Aleksandra Butor;D.O.P.: Oleg Girel

2013 “For the sake of you“RU.Director: Dmitriy Sorokin;D.O.P.: Pavel Sergeev

2013 “Purposely you won’t think up“RU.Director: Aleksandr Hvan;D.O.P.: Vladimir Volodin

2012 “White wolves“RU.Director: Igor Zabara;D.O.P.: Andrey Eryomin

2012 “Love from a test tube“RU.Director: Maksim Demchenko;D.O.P.: Grigoriy Rudakov

2012 “Unreal love”RU.Director: Arman Gevorgyan;D.O.P.: Vaagn Ter-Akopyan

2012 “The guy without the address“RU/BY.Direktor: Stanislav Nazirov;D.O.P.: Fyodor Lyass

2012 “Concrete night“FIN.Director: Pirjo Hjnkasalo;D.O.P.: Peter Flinckenberg 

2012 “The apple rescued“RU.Director: Sergey Girgel;D.O.P.: Vladimir Romanovich

2012 “Whether in a garden in a kitchen garden“RU.Director: Maksim Demchenko;D.O.P.: Grigoriy Rudakov

2012 “Mirakly ChagallRU.Director: Aleksandr Mitta;D.O.P.: Sergey Machlskiy

2012 “Traces of apostlesRU.Director: Sergey Talibov;D.O.P.: Maksim Kurovskiy

2012 “Love as accident“RU.Direktor: Aleksandr Kananovich;D.O.P.: Vadim Pateev

2012 “Son of the father of the peopleRU.Director: Sergey Scherbin;D.O.P.:  Anton Verbin

2012 “Strawberry paradise“RU.Director: Sergey Girgel;D.O.P.: Vitaliy Ershov

2012 “We swear to protect“RU.Director:Vyacheslav Nikiforov;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Rud

2012 The eightiethRU.Director: Fedor Stukov;D.O.P.:  Artyom Tarasenko

2012 “Vangeliya“RU.Director: Sergey Borchukov;D.O.P.:  Vadim Gomerbah

2012 “The cat is on sale“RU.Director: Ivan Krivoruchko;D.O.P.: Vitaliy Ershov

2012 “I stuck together it RU.Director: Michail Zhernevskiy;D.O.P.: Ruslan Yarullin

2012 “Deadly dance BY. Direcor: Igor Chetverikov;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Abadovskiy

2012 “3 kopeks“RU. Director: Yaroslav Chevazhevskiy;D.O.P.: Levan Kapanadze

2012 PetrovichRU. Director: Andrey Krasavin;D.O.P.: Grigoriy Rudakov

2012 “Affairs family“RU. Direcor: Aleksandr Kananovich;D.O.P.: Vladimir Voldin

2012 “Understand, believe and fall in love“RU. Direcor: Katerina Shagalova;D.O.P.: Vitaliy Ershov 

2012 “Hotel for the maid“RU. Direcor: Sergey Girgel;D.O.P.: Vladimir Brilyakov

2012 “5 Stars“RU. Director: Vecheslav Yakovlev;D.O.P.: Sergey Blednov

2011 “Ulansky ballad“RU. Director: Oleg Fisenko;D.O.P.: Arunas Baraznauskas

2011 “There lived love“RU. Director: Макsim Subbotin;D.O.P.: Vitaliy Ershov

2011 “Dairy ripeness“RU. Director: Igor Shterberg;D.O.P.: Yan Voronovskiy

2011 “4 Times of summer“RU. Director: Petr Krotenko;D.O.P.: Igor Buyak

2011 The StoriesRU. Director: Michail Segal;D.O.P.: Eduard Moshkovich

2011 “Love tsenitelny force“RU. Director: Viktor Tatarskiy;D.O.P.: Yuriy Shagaydanov

2011 “Striped happiness“RU. Director: Irina Vasil‘eva;D.O.P.: Vadim Pateev

2011 “Hunting for Gaulyayter“UA. Director: Oleg Bazilov;D.O.P.: Sergey Pavlenko

2011 “A man’s heart isn’t made of stone“RU. Director:Dmitriy Sorokin;D.O.P.: Maksim Avloshenko

2011 “Light hunter“RU. Director: Kiril Kemchin;D.O.P.: Viktor Makarov

2011 “Mother under the contract“RU. Director: Michail Makeev;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Abadovckuy

2011 “Gingerbreads from potato“RU. Director: Sergey Girgel;D.O.P.: Vitaliy Ershov

2011 “Blindage“RU. Director: Aleksandr Gornovskiy;D.O.P.: Ivan Pomorin

2011 “Commanda 8“RU. Director: Aleksandr Aravin;D.O.P.: Viktor Sheynin

2011 “Snaypr-2, Tungus“RU. Director: Oleg Fisenko;D.O.P.:Arunas Baraznauskas

2011 “Lonely island“BY/EST. Director: Peter Simm;D.O.P.: Vadim Pateev

2011 “Piranhas“RU. Director: Aleksandr Aravin;D.O.P.: Viktor Sheynin

2010 “Narkomovsky transport“RU. Director: Vlad Furmanov;D.O.P.: Maksim Shinkorenko

2010 “To rescue or destroy“RU. Director: Vladimir Fat‘yanov;D.O.P.: Igor Rukavishnikov

2010 “Cilveki Tur“LV. Director: Aiks Karapetjans;D.O.P.: Janis Eglitis

2010 “Summer of wolves“RU. Director: Dmitriy Yosifov;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Tyagichev

2010 “Silent center“BY. Director: Renata Grickova;D.O.P.: Viktor Bandarovich

2010 “Circles in The Water“IT. Director: Umberto Marino;D.O.P.: Lorenzo Adorisio

2010 “Vanpires In Vienna“AU. Director: Run Eichhorn;D.O.P.: Cari Sundberg

2010 “Fireman“RU. Director: Aleskey Balabanov;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Simonov

2009 “Low lights“GER/LT. Director: Ignas Miskinis;D.O.P. : Rolandas Leonavicius

2009 “Miegannciu drugeliu tvirtove“LT. Director: Aigimantas Puipa;D.O.P.: Viktoras Radzevicius

2009 “White road“RU. Director: Igor Chetverikov;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Abadovskiy

2009 “Captain Gardeev 6“RU. Director: Vladimir Chubrikov;D.O.P.:Kiastas Pliavokas

2009 “MаsakraBY. Director: Andrey Kudinenko;D.O.P.: Pavel Zubrickiy

2009 Sibir.MonamurRU. Director: Vecheslav Ross;D.O.P.: Yuriy Rayskiy

2009 “Captain Gardeev 3,4“RU. Director: Aleksandr Burchev;D.O.P.: Viktor Gonchar

2009 “Zigunov2RU. Director: Karen Oganesyan;D.O.P.: Vadim Pateev

2009 “Magic gobletRU. Director; Ekaterina Grohovskaya;D.O.P.: Sergey Duschuk

2009 “Love as obliges” RU. Director: Aleksandr Baranov;D.O.P.: Aleksandr Simonov

2009 “The Rules of single life” FIN. Director: Tonislaf Hristov; D.O.P.: Peter Flinckenberg

2009 “Tripper” LT. Director: Audrius Jūzėnas; D.O.P.:  Ramūnas Greičius

2009 “Westerly Minsk” BY. Director: Sergey Luk‘yanchikov; D.O.P.: Viktor Bandarovich

2008 “Small robbers” LV. Director: Armands Zvirbulis;D.O.P.:  Rein Kotov                   

2008 “Captain Gardeev 1,2“Ru. Director: Aleksandr Burcev;D.O.P.: Sergey Bondarev
2008 “Love like motive” RU. Director: Dmitriy Konstantinov;D.O.P.: Nikalay Smirnov
2008 “Ivan and Marya” RU. Director: Kubaev Rauf;D.O.P.: Vladimir Bashta
2008 “Life for exchange“ RU. Director: Egor Anashkin;D.O.P.: Igor Minakov
2008 “Defence line of Dnepr“ BY. Director: Denis Skvorcov;D.O.P.: Viktor Bandarovich
2008 “5 day adventure“LT. Director: Žeraldas Povilaitis;D.O.P.: Feliksas Abrukauskas

2008 “Road“ RU. Director: Rada Novikova;D.O.P.: Andrey Pitinov                                                     

2008 “Beloved daughter of father Karlo“RU. Director: Armenyak Nazikyan;D.O.P.: Andrey Eryomin

2008 “The Dud Effect“LT. Director: Deimantas Narkevičius;D.O.P.: Audrius Kemežys
2008 “Farewell“LT. Director: Tomas Donela;D.O.P.: Rimvydas Leipus

2008 “Kamenskaya – 5“ RU. Director: Anton Sivers;D.O.P.: Yuriy Shagaydanov

2007 “Bug trainer“ LT. Director: Donatas Ulvydas;D.O.P.: Ramūnas Greičius

2007 “Margo. Fire cross” RU. Director: Aleksandr Globin;D.O.P.: Sergey Nikrasov

2007 “Pavlinka – New” BY. Director: Aleksandr Butor;D.O.P.: Oleg Girel

2007 “Taras Bulyba“ RU. Director: Vladimir Bortko;D.O.P.: Dmitriy Mass

2006 “Dancing Worm” LT. Director: Ignas Jonynas;D.O.P.: Ramūnas Greičius

2005 AXX festival film „Promising pair“LT. Director: Kęstutis Gudavicius;D.O.P.: Vilius Maciulskis

 

Other Work Experience:
Lecturer:

 

2008  “International Workshop For Film students‘‘Tuters and seminars.Seminar of technical consultations

2008  “Skalvija Cinema Academy“

 

Consultant :

 

2007 “Students graduation seminar“ LMTA

2006 “Students graduation seminar“ LMTA

Movenent is life

If you move

-you live!